HOME
     
  AGENDA B.V.L. SEIZOEN 2018-2019    
         
    PROGRAMMA THUIS HET SCHIPPERTJE BVL1 EN 2  
         
  1 Wo. 26-9-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 06  
  2 Do. 27-9-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04  
  3 Wo. 10-10-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 04    
  4 Do. 11-10-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 05  
  5 Wo. 31-10-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Het Groene Hart 01  
  6 Do. 1-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Het Fust 01  
  7 Wo. 14-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 SPDC Walzicht 02  
  8 Do. 15-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 02  
  9 Wo. 28-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 05  
  10 Do. 29-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Padoc 08  
  11 Wo. 12-12-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 t Scheepje 04  
  12 Do. 13-12-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 06  
  13 Wo. 23-1-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 De Biezen 01  
  14 Do. 24-1-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Padoc 07  
  15 Wo. 6-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 07  
  16 Do. 7-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 08  
  17 Wo. 20-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Het Knooppunt 02  
  18 Do. 21-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 07  
  19 Wo. 13-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 De Treffers 02  
  20 Do. 14-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04  
  21 Wo. 27-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Spoorzicht 02  
  22 Do. 28-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 05  
           
    totale prog. BVL Nassau Tapijt 1    
  1 Di. 18-9-2018 19:30   t Scheepje 04 B.V.L. 01  
  2 Wo. 26-9-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 06  
  3 Wo. 3-10-2018 19:30   De Biezen 01 B.V.L. 01  
  4 Wo. 10-10-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 04  
  5 Do. 18-10-2018 19:30   Poortdijk 07 B.V.L. 01  
  6 Wo. 31-10-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Het Groene Hart 01  
  7 Wo. 7-11-2018 19:30   Het Knooppunt 02 B.V.L. 01  
  8 Wo. 14-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 SPDC Walzicht 02  
  9 Di. 20-11-2018 19:30   De Treffers 02 B.V.L. 01  
  10 Wo. 28-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 05  
  11 Di. 4-12-2018 19:30   Spoorzicht 02 B.V.L. 01  
  12 Wo. 12-12-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 01 t Scheepje 04  
  13 Wo. 16-1-2019 19:30   Poortdijk 06 B.V.L. 01  
  14 Wo. 23-1-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 De Biezen 01  
  15 Ma. 28-1-2019 19:30   Poortdijk 04 B.V.L. 01  
  16 Wo. 6-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 07  
  17 Di. 12-2-2019 19:30   Het Groene Hart 01 B.V.L. 01  
  18 Wo. 20-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Het Knooppunt 02  
  19 Ma. 25-2-2019 19:30   SPDC Walzicht 02 B.V.L. 01  
  20 Wo. 13-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 De Treffers 02  
  21 Ma. 18-3-2019 19:30   Poortdijk 05 B.V.L. 01  
  22 Wo. 27-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Spoorzicht 02  
     
    totale prog. BVL Nassau Tapijt 2    
  1 Di. 18-9-2018 19:30   Padoc 08 B.V.L. 02  
  2 Do. 27-9-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04  
  3 Di. 2-10-2018 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 06 B.V.L. 02  
  4 Do. 11-10-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 05  
  5 Do. 18-10-2018 19:30   Padoc 07 B.V.L. 02  
  6 Do. 1-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Het Fust 01  
  7 Ma. 5-11-2018 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 08 B.V.L. 02  
  8 Do. 15-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 02  
  9 Do. 22-11-2018 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 07 B.V.L. 02  
  10 Do. 29-11-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Padoc 08  
  11 Di. 4-12-2018 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 04 B.V.L. 02  
  12 Do. 13-12-2018 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 06  
  13 Do. 17-1-2019 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 05 B.V.L. 02  
  14 Do. 24-1-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Padoc 07  
  15 Wo. 30-1-2019 19:30   Het Fust 01 B.V.L. 02  
  16 Do. 7-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 08  
  17 Wo. 13-2-2019 19:30   Acquit 02 B.V.L. 02  
  18 Do. 21-2-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 07  
  19 Di. 26-2-2019 19:30   Padoc 08 B.V.L. 02  
  20 Do. 14-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04  
  21 Di. 19-3-2019 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 06 B.V.L. 02  
  22 Do. 28-3-2019 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 05